Festival Flash

Live At Leeds

£25
Leeds
@liveatleedsfest
Official site
2 May - 5 May 2014
Buy Tickets


Albert Hammond Jr, Live At Leeds

Albert Hammond Jr
Catfish & The Bottlemen
Drenge
Fuck Buttons
Clean Bandit
Bipolar Sunshine
Forward
Russia
George Ezra
Tennis
The Bug
Fat White Family
Chloe Howl
Circa Waves, Courtney Barnett, Ella Eyre, Hudson Taylor, iLiKETRAiNS, Johnny Flynn, King Charles, Lauren Aquilina, Lizzo, Los Campesinos!, Nina Nesbitt, Pulled Apart By Horses, Royal Blood, Say Lou Lou, The Hold Steady, The Midnight Beast, Wolf Alice, Yuck, Amber Run, Arc Iris, Arthur Beatrice, Autobahn, Bat and Ball, Blaenavon, Coasts, Crystal Seagulls, Cymbals, Darlia, Denai Moore, Dive In, Dolomite Minor, Eaves, Eliza and The Bear, Fair Ohs, Flyte, Frank Hamilton, Fred Page, Fyfe, Gambles, George Barnett, Happyness, Hero Fisher, Highasakite, Holy Mountain, Honeyblood, Indiana, Jack Garratt, Jamie Isaac, Jaws, Joel Baker, Khushi, Lanterns on the Lake, Laura Welsh, Lola Colt, Love Zombies, Lyger, Lyla Foy, Marika Hackman, Mausi, Menace Beach, Norma Jean Martine, Palace, Parakeet, Pawws, Primitive Parts, Pup, Rainer, Rhodes, Rosie Lowe, Sam Airey, San Fermin, Shy Nature, Sivu, Solids, Southern, Spring King, Superfood, Teleman, The Amazing Snakeheads, The Bohicas, The Creases, The Scenes, The Tea Street Band, The Wytches, Tourist, Vukovi, We The Wild, We Were Evergreen, Wild Cub, Youth Man, Alaska, Allusondrugs, Apollo Junction, Bearfoot Beware, Blue Laurel, Carnabells, Charlie Straw, City Of Lights, Disraeli Gears, Engine, Fans, Fawn Spots, Glass Caves, Glassbody, Goodbye Chanel, Harry Ridgway, Imp, Jonny Quits, Marsicans, Modo Stare, Munich, NARCS, OtherPeoplesLives, Pip Mountjoy, Quentins Basement, Samuel S. Parkes, Tabloids, The Mexanines, The Vendettas, Then Thickens, We Were Frontiers, Weirds, Witch Hunt, White Royal, The Neighbourhood, The Sunshine Underground, A Plastic Rose, Barbarossa, Beastmilk, Big Sixes, Big Ups, Black Moth, Champs, Charlie Hole, Chasing Grace, Cheatahs, D/C, Dan Cook, Daniel James, Eaux, Empire Divide, Eva Stone, Ezra Furman, Ezra Vine, Fickle Friends, Gallery Circus, Gengahr, Ghost Beach, Grizfolk, Hibou, Jake Isaac, Jarbird, Leslie Mendelson, Life In Film, Little Matador, Matthew And The Atlas, Meanwhile, MT, Orla Gartland, Pearls Negras, Pet Moon, Rae Morris, Raleigh Ritchie, Saint Raymond, Sam Fender, Solomon Grey, Sundara Karma, Womans Hour, Years And Years, Young Kato, Beth McCarthy, Billie Marten, Happy Daggers, Natalie Holmes, Nose, Rupert Stroud, Super Luxury, Take Turns, The Covelles, The Orielles, Dum Dum Girls, Crocodiles

Buy Tickets
Top